Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

2 BHK Flats for Sale in MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in MIDC? Choose from 19+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in MIDC. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise (410 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Tanvi Eminence Phase 1
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manobhavan Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Kanojia
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Tanvi Eminence
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OR
OM REALTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PA
Pradeep Assocaites
1/17
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Man Opus
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/33
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
0.64 kmfrom
₹74.08 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Building No 3
0.94 kmfrom
₹67.75 L - 97.32 L
Prithvi Pride Building No 3
Prithvi Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shree Shashwat
0.99 kmfrom
₹75.2 L - 99.2 L
Raj Shree Shashwat
Raj Infra Empire Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PA
Property Alliance
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
1.00 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
OR
OM REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/23
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unorex Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unorex Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹97.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
MR
Manobhavan Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute
Updated
5d ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopPower Backup...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahavir Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Tanvi Eminence
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePool Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
by Unique Shanti Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
KK
Khalilullah Khan
1/22
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Tanvi Eminence
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Tanvi Eminence
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/15
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/15
Resale
ANA Avant Garde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Signature Homes
1/18
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopClose to Anand N...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Mumbai

Vinay Nagar
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Park
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaurav Galaxy
11,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indralok Phase 1
9,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Medetiya Nagar
11,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
76.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skygreens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
64.96 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.08 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varadvinayak Siddhivinayak Aura Building 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
56.84 L-81.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Aviva
1 BHK Apartment
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
47.55 L-61.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
72.02 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Garden Trails
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
91.85 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Courtyard
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
36.44 L-75.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalptaru Srishti Namah
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Srishti Complex,Mira Bhayandar
1.49 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodbander
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahisar East
27 people rated this locality
4.43
16,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhayandar East
11 people rated this locality
4.56
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahisar West
4 people rated this locality
4.44
19,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sasunavghar
11,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft