Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Alliaance Gloria (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Shree Ramtanu Shree Ganesh (1120 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 87.6 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Krystal Shubham (209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Rangvel Park (3789 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Vir Asha Harmony (313 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L - 81.5 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
A
Amitakani
1/21
Resale
Twinkle Residency CHS
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Vir Asha Harmony
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AG
Alliaance Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ramtanu Group

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 87.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghansoli for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.1 kmIndraprastha Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
KB
Krystal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Krystal Shubham

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Maithili The Trellis
Maithili Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Celestria
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Bhagwati Celestria
Bhagwati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
F
Four Corners Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RE
Rangvel Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangvel Park

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VE
Vir Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Vir Asha Harmony

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.51 L - 81.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022