Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Silver Icon

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
by Silver Glades Projects

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

0.23 Acres

There are various amenities in Silver Icon with Lift and Children's Play Area to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Mumbai Metropolitan Region has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+10
Silver Icon Project Images
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Silver Icon
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1w ago