Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 12, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Block G? Choose from 40+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Block G. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block G, Sector 12, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SMB United Emporio (710 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Seawood Heritage (600 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Blacksmith Iris (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Mellennium Grand (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Nanak Palazzo (1515 sq.ft)
₹75.8 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Haware Tiara (798 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SP
SMB Properties LLP
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.76k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GB
Geo Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Seawood Heritage

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Blacksmith Iris

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
MG
Mellennium Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mellennium Grand

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
NP
Nanak Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Palazzo

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2009