Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Irani Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Irani Wadi? Choose from 22+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Irani Wadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Irani Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Paradigm Revive (415 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
The Goyal Aspire (414 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Hiranandani Pristina (448 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Shelton Aspire (575 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Skylon Suburbia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.42k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Ritika Adhwani
1/6
New Booking
Rajeshri Kunj
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/22
New Booking
The Goyal Aspire
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
PR
Paradigm Realty
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GR
GOYAL REALTY
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.34k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SI
Shelton Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Aspire

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028