Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur? Choose from 32+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Varanya Phase 2 (643 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Crystal Corner (786 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1905 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1992 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.03 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2034
Updated
5d ago
FI
Future Icon Builders LLP
+ 7 more
1/23
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shah Heights
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/18
New Booking
Godrej Varanya Phase 2
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Utsav Chowk Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Luxuria
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sanjivani International SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
M
Monty
1/23
Resale
BKS Carina
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Resale
Crystal Corner
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
4.36 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
₹2.5 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Varanya Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 11 more
I
Info
1/25
New Booking
Qualcon Celestia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Godrej Varanya Phase 2
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Varanya Phase 2
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Navana.19east
1/3
New Booking
Mayuresh Bayview
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/14
Resale
Hightech Elite Enclave
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
SRP
1/23
Resale
BKS Carina
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjivani International SchoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/24
New Booking
Crystal Corner
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/8
Resale
Someshwar Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Godrej Varanya Phase 2
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Crystal Corner
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
N
Nanu4532*
1/20
Resale
Tharwani Heritage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Nift Bus StopClose to Sector 11 Kharghar Metro StationClose to ...+ More
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/23
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/34
Resale
Tharwani Heritage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 11 Kharghar Metro StationClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/27
Resale
Tharwani Heritage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
N
Nanu4532*
1/7
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Kendriya Vihar Metro StationClose to Nift Bus StopClose to D Mart
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Vishwaraja
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Pallacio
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jui,Mansarovar
11,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft