Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vashi? Housing.com offers 172+ 3 BHK Flats & 11+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 193+ New Projects, 232+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vashi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/37
New Booking
EV 10 Marina Bay
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/33
New Booking
EV 10 Marina Bay
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/36
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/35
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.87k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vashi

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
₹5.6 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Downtown Avenue
Gami Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/20
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePool Facing
Updated
3w ago
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/28
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High schoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Golden Keys
1/27
New Booking
Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.15k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
DU
Ds Urban Nest
1/39
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Udani Realities
1/27
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi
Updated
1w ago
Tarang Doshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panchjyot Society, Vashi for Rs. 40000000
Resale
Panchjyot Society
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Vashi Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Vashi

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/25
New Booking
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Lal Gami Jade
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
Indraprastha Towers
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dr Sumita Singhal
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/33
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi-...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
EV 9 Square
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vashi Bus StopClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiClose to AirportClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Udani Realities
1/29
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Shweta
1/9
Resale
Bhairaav Housing Four Seasons
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
MG
Mega Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sector 17
23,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
21,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
21,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
15,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
23,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Crown
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.16 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.82 Cr-7.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr