Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1080

1 BHK for sale in ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in ACC Nagar? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in ACC Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar
1.5 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar
1.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar
1.5 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar
Vaibhav Queens Park (413 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Velcon Vista (499 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roha Eva Aria (392 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Chembur Gaothan, Chembur
49 Simandhar Royale (397 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
SK
S K ESTATE AGENCY
1/12
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Narayana Guru Society
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Gurudev
1/29
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2021
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/12
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SK
S K ESTATE AGENCY
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/15
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around ACC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
3.02 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Aikya Roots
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Ram
Owner
1/19
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/19
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/24
1.49 km away
New Booking
Roha Eva Aria
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/33
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prateek
1/3
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
1.53 km away
Resale
₹54.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/22
0.84 km away
New Booking
Vaibhav Queens Avenue
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/7
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/19
0.82 km away
New Booking
Nirvaana Emerald
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/23
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/14
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/57
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 3.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
1.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
0.99 km away
New Booking
Tigon Elite
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amit Choudhary
1/10
1.37 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertize
+ 1 more
1/8
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ACC Nagar, Mumbai

Sector 1
17,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
19,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
18,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around ACC Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-16.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments