0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportLift
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/20
Verified
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClub House
Updated
1w ago
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Gurudev
1/29
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2021
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
G
Gurudev
1/23
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
SK
S K ESTATE AGENCY
1/12
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Narayana Guru Society
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/12
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around ACC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
3.02 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
SK
S K ESTATE AGENCY
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/16
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Rejitha Sanalkumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
B PATIDAR
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mahavir Platinum
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/3

1 RK Flat in Chedda Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Implosion CHS

2 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2004