Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/3

1 RK Flat in Chedda Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Implosion CHS

2 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2004
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Grit Residency

1 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (ACC Nagar)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prateek
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CH
Click Homes
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jyoti Home Makers Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around ACC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
1.69 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
FC
Fat Cat Infrastructure
1/6
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
Sizes: 350 - 351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/29
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sai Builders And Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
BS
Build Square
1/18
0.5 km away
Domain
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 75.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Anusmera Realty and Infra
1/4
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Safal Group
1/19
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SG
Safal Group
1/8
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SG
Safal Group
1/15
0.7 km away
Montbay
RERA

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deonar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 8.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.71 Cr - 27.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 6917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RB
Red Brick Group
1/7
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.8k/sq.ftSizes: 359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NL
Nirvaana Lifespace LLP
1/11
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.98 K - ₹27.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around ACC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
R
RTPL
1/6
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Safal Group
1/13
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
R
RTPL
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around ACC Nagar, Mumbai

Sector 1
17,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
19,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
18,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around ACC Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.27 Cr-20.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.95 L-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pant Nagar,Mumbai
2.96 Cr-35.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai