More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2309

Flats for Sale in Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adharwadi? Housing.com offers 172+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adharwadi. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 62+ Owner Properties for sale in Adharwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5 (389 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L - 55.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Anand Imperial (409 sq.ft)
₹35.99 L - 49.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (862 sq.ft)
₹58.51 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (856 sq.ft)
₹58.21 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹19.12 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Adharwadi, Kalyan West
...Read more
V
Vishal
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Avenue
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/4
New Booking
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Don Bosco School
SP
S P Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹19.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/15
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adharwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
0.48 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
4.73 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.03 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.25 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Neelkanth Shrushti
RERA
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/3
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
M
MYHOME
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/16
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Neelkanth Shrushti Amarnath A B Wing And Vaidyanath
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/9
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
MYHOME
1/7
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adharwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
S
Subhash
1/9
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Bileshwar
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityGated Community
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/8
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AR
Acars Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹64.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
AR
Acars Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AR
Acars Realty
1/23
New Booking
Vikas Ritz
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
AR
Acars Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
AR
Acars Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adharwadi, Thane

8,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adharwadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Arcade II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.09 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Privia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
44.08 L-65.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai 9 Square
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
59.08 L-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Ambar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.18 L-79.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Aura