More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (643 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
RG
RK GAUD
1/6
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RG
RK GAUD
1/4
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cosmopolitan High SchoolPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2d ago
H
Hitesh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Sree Sai Sai Smruti
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Dahisar East Metro station
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/5
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
1.47 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Fairmont
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Empire Fairmont
Empire Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/7
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SH
Shantee Homes
1/11

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.83 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.7 K - ₹42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
KG
KS Group Of Companies
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NR
NVP Realty Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
TG
Tanvi Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TC
Thakar Construction
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KG
KS Group Of Companies
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KS
Konark Structural Engineers Private Limited
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2003
EC
Elite Construction
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
RG
RK GAUD
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreejee Skymont Siddhi, Dahisar East for Rs. 8100000
New Booking
Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RT
Rang Tarang Chs Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Rang Tarang CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SL
S L Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Nandanvan Mohan Chsl

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
MPR Group
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Mahavir Darshan

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 RK Flat
₹74.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Shreejee Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreejee Skymont Siddhi

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Maratha Colony
20,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nl Complex
17,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
13,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
14,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
C S R Complex
18,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Mumbai