More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3502

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hallow Pul, Kurla West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
4 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
MHADA Colony 20, Powai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
...Read more
MR
Modi Realtors And Property Consultant
1/21
2.01 km away
Resale
Gurukrupa Ugam
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 3.3 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nishreen Vohra
Owner
1/8
2.27 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sagar Bandivadekar
1/21
2.48 km away
Resale
Vaibhavlaxmi Templum Heights
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/10
2.64 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsLift
Updated
2d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/38
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PV
PROPERTY VISION
1/46
2.67 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Richmond
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.65k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HP
Highlight Property
1/29
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/24
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Trees
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
2.14 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/42
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/41
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/31
1.41 km away
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.52k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
1/24
2.01 km away
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ugam
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/25
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalGood Cross ventilationGated Community
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
1/23
2.9 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AH
Alok Housing
1/5
2.23 km away
Resale
Palecian Height
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
2.26 km away
New Booking
Tigon Earth
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
1.67 km away
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
NB
Nitin Barve
1/32
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/51
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/24
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Trees
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/13
2.58 km away
Resale
AP Panchavati B
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/23
2.42 km away
Resale
Reliance Tilak Nagar Nisarg Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Amit Choudhary
1/10
2.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Truva
1/24
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
T
Truva
1/11
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.09k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SP
SANDEEP PROPERTY
1/15
2.85 km away
Resale
Sheth Vasant Oasis Bluebell Bldg 9
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AK
Almas Khan
1/18
2.79 km away
Resale
Sheth Vasant Oasis
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/28
1.41 km away
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARS Realty
1/42
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Bhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sane Guruji Nagar
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pereira Wadi
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelyog Aarana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Aakruti Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D D Om Makarand Heights