More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3502

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
1.5 BHK Flat (494 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
4 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Jivdaya Lane, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
...Read more
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/13
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Zinnia
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to R CITYLift
MR
Modi Realtors And Property Consultant
1/6
1.94 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/12
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallLift
RN
Rajesh N Shah
1/27
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth VASANTOASIS BLOSSOM BLDG 20 WING A AND WING B
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DJ
Dinesh Jaiswal
1/25
2.61 km away
Resale
Ekta Lake Lucerne
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Saki Naka Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Pratibha Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prince Tower, Ghatkopar West for Rs. 10000000
0.94 km away
Resale
Prince Tower
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/24
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Alag Aranya
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datta Salvi
1/7
2.72 km away
Resale
Sunglory CHS
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
2.14 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
TG
The Green Cottage
1/30
2.86 km away
New Booking
Sheth VASANTOASIS BLOSSOM BLDG 20 WING A AND WING B
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills Hospital
Updated
4w ago
A
Azuro
1/23
1.67 km away
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MA
Muddsar Ansari
1/27
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Glen Heights
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Space Planners
1/23
2.12 km away
New Booking
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/47
1.52 km away
New Booking
Adityaraj Shivneri Chs Adityaraj Gateway
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/28
1.64 km away
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.22k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Paramount General Hospital & ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/20
3.03 km away
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
1/26
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/24
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.02k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
M
Minerva
1/24
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/26
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.21k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/26
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.6k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/25
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/23
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Minerva
1/29
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹18.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.26k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirav Patel
1/18
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
NP
Nirav Patel
1/25
3.06 km away
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
2.31 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/11
1.66 km away
Resale
Sagar Heritage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RP
Regal Properties
1/23
2.14 km away
New Booking
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.95k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ankita Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankita Ganeshwadi CHSL
0.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Bhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sane Guruji Nagar
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pereira Wadi
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelyog Aarana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments