Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Rajshree Clover

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
by Rajshree Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Rajshree Clover by Rajshree Builders is a resplendent residential project available at Tilak Nagar, Chembur. Open the windows and feel the gentle breeze that fills the room, thanks to the intelligent cross-ventilation design of the living room. Whether it is the spacious balconies or a recreation park, the well-planned architecture permeates the indoors as much as the outdoors. It is aesthetically is designed keeping a health-friendly environment in mind, so that you breathe fresh air; so that you can wake up to the chirping of the birds and treasure the moments of daily events close to your heart as the dims away. Rajshree Clover by Rajshree Builders is the perfect place to reside with your loved ones at Tilak Nagar, Chembur. ...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+19
Rajshree Clover Project Images
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.98k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
ER
EKDANT REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
NP
Nest Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftGymnasium
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/35
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FK
Feroz Khan
1/16
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station