More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 8, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Brahmanand Nagar, Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brahmanand Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brahmanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brahmanand Nagar, Kamatghar, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Infini Om Sai Home D (442 sq.ft)
₹34.84 L - 42.13 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
MKY Dharmavihar C Wing (372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
ID
Infini Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹34.84 L - 42.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
MKY Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of MKY Dharmavihar C Wing

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024