More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3502

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chandivali, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Marol, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Marol Village, Andheri East
...Read more
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/24
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Modi Realtors And Property Consultant
1/20
1.84 km away
Resale
Gurukrupa Aagam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 4.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/30
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Supreme Lake Homes
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportGated Co...+ More
Vicky Singh
Owner
1/21
2.01 km away
Resale
Saki Vihar Complex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/14
1.86 km away
Resale
Rajshree Orchid
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/8
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Shankar Sadan
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rajesh N Shah
1/15
3.06 km away
Resale
Savannah Avalon
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TECNO Marol Naka Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/5
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Mum...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
2.14 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/27
2.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
A
Ashish
1/6
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RI
Ramanan Iyer
1/6
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
2.96 km away
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/22
1.65 km away
Resale
Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Shamal Chavan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KK
K K Constructions
0.18 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹87.45 L - 1.25 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Baya Company
1/16
2.37 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Ramesh Shetty
1/12
2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saki Naka Metro StationPower Backup
A
Azuro
1/22
2.9 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.57k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
A
Azuro
1/30
2.17 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.87k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/9
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nikhil Properties
1/28
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/22
2.89 km away
New Booking
Akshay Paradise
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3d ago
Haresh Shah
Owner
1/5
1.35 km away
Resale
Pankaj A
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.6 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
PC
Property Concierge
Play video
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Heights
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concierge
1/40
1.81 km away
New Booking
Ashok Odyssey
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concierge
Play video
1/24
1.93 km away
New Booking
Drushti Sapphire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.9k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pantnagar Police Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/33
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Silverwoods
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HA
Home Alone
1/7
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
3.01 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.49k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/44
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Bhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sane Guruji Nagar
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pereira Wadi
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelyog Aarana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Aakruti Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D D Om Makarand Heights