More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/18
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClose to Infiniti MallClose to Atharva Institute of Man...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Smartservices
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.91k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
S
Smartservices
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
0.45 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
Gauri Land Developers LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
0.75 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
2.12 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of West Center Meridian Court
2.19 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.15 Cr
West Center Meridian Court
Vijaykamal Properties Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
H
Hitesh
1/26
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/25
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
BH
Blessing Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Alliance Abhimanyu
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Afzal
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
95 West
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
Stans Buildtech Realty
1/12
95 West
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.76 L - 58.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AC
Alliance City Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats