Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Srishti Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Srishti Group

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Srishti Group has lauched Srishti Heights in Bhandup West, Mumbai. The project was launched in July 2010. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 595.0 - 1700.0 sq.ft.. There are 161 units in Srishti Heights. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Srishti Heights is Jul, 2013. The address of Srishti Heights is Mayures Srishti Complex, L.B.S. Marg, Opp. Asin Paint, Bhandup West, Mumbai.Enjoy a host of facilities at Srishti Heights which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Staff Quarter. Own a home in Srishti Heights today!.This project has been developed by Srishti Group. Srishti Group is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1990.Bhandup West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
Video Door Security
+8
Srishti Heights Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Srishti Heights)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/32
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundClub HouseGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.72k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.9k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/21
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClub House
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bhandup West

Bhandup West,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Bhandup West,Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
34.43 L - 2.14 Cr
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.8 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Bhandup West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree S S Vellozia CHS
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neopark
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
35.73 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Vardaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
67.55 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Sky 27
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments