Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jankalyan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Jankalyan CHS is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. Jankalyan CHS offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 430.0 sq.ft.. Jankalyan CHS is located in Maharashtra Nagar, Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Jankalyan CHS.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jankalyan CHS)

RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/17
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/7
0.6 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DS
Dipa Shah
1/6
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
DE
Disha Estate
1/14
0.6 km away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
DS
Dipa Shah
1/10
0.6 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/6
0.6 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
DE
Disha Estate
1/11
0.6 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/2
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/21
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Eksar Metro StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borivali West

Borivali West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.83 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.66 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.57 Cr - 7.81 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.3 Cr - 3.16 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Abode Shree Vijay C D Wing CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Aradhana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Meghna Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rander Komal Kounteya CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.04 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Ganapati Baug Chsl
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.52 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhunik Borivali Madhumas Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Darshan
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Fairmont
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Miles House of Shreeji Sharan
3 BHK Apartment