More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in BPCL Complex, Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BPCL Complex? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in BPCL Complex, Sewri, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunder Tower (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sewri, Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Tower

1 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995

Nearby Properties Around (BPCL Complex)

LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Amit Gala
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.37k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.87k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.4k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockLiftVastu CompliantEarthquake ...+ More
A
Amarvastu
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPo...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around BPCL Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.13 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.28 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.33 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
1.65 kmfrom
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
MS
M S Real Estate
1/11
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
A
Amarvastu
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu CompliantPower Backup24*...+ More
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.33k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSecurity Guards24x7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Amit Gala
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.61k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.23k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality...+ More
AG
Amit Gala
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.54k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amit Gala
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.47k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Amit Gala
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.75k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around BPCL Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Amit Gala
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.68k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Amit Gala
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.22k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amit Gala
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.42k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BPCL Complex, Mumbai

36,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
35,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around BPCL Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Avenue 15
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan