More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Charai, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charai? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charai. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Charai)

SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/46
0.4 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.5 km away
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalPower BackupLift
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 2172 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/44
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
0.49 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
0.54 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.58 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.58 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.7 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/9
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/9
0.8 km away
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/15
0.8 km away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/17
0.8 km away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/4
0.8 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.61k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Mumbai Airport
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/6
0.8 km away
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/6
0.8 km away
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Charai, Mumbai

Sahyadri Nagar
22,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Park Colony
21,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dreamland Society
31,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeo Wadi
24,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Charai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaroop
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vani
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Mira
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryanagri One Avenue
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Hari Kunj
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thapar Le Parc
3 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-3.96 Cr