Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Sabari Nateker Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by Sabari Developers LLP

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments

10

Sabari Developers LLP has launched Sabari Nateker Heights, a residential housing project located in Mumbai at Chembur. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 903.09 sq ft. Sabari Nateker Heights is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai Metropolitan Region is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup and Lift....Read more
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
ARS Realty
1/43
Verified
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Bus DepotLiftGated Community
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/6
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/6
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AS
Atul Singh
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/11
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.13k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Rishi
1/5
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago