Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Adityaraj Majestic

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Adityaraj Builders

1, 2 BHK Apartments

2

0.42 Acres

Adityaraj Majestic enjoys a prime location in Chembur. Celebrating 55 years in the field of construction. Surrounded by a vibrant neighborhood, residents have easy access to an array of amenities including schools, hospitals, shopping centers,and recreational facilities. Enjoy the convenience of urban living while relishing the tranquility of a well-connected locale.LOCATION ADVANTAGES: Culturally rich, peaceful and green Locality. The Chembur Gymkhana overview from project site. Chembur Railway Station within walking distance. Well Connected to Market, Restaurants, Hospitals and Schools. Surrounded by Gardens, play grounds and open spaces. The Bombay Presidency Golf Club & Sindhi Society Gymkhana - 3KM Excellent Infrastructure with well wide concrete roads & drainage systems. Extremely well connected through Eastern Express Highway, Eastern Freeway, BKC-Chunabhatti & Chembur - Santacruz Link Road. Easy and fast access to Central Mumbai, Thane & Navi Mumbai.Connectivity:-– Chembur Station – 9 mins walk- EEH – 10 mins- Eastern Freeway – 15 mins - Santacruz Chembur Link Road – 15 mins– Chembur Monorail Station– 15 mins– Proposed Chembur Metro Station – 5 minsAround ProjectShoppingD-Mart – 5 minsRishabh Shopping Centre – 6 minsK Star Mall – 5 minsCubic Mall – 10 minsschoolsJBCN International School – 6 minsRyan International School – 12 minsN G Acharya & D K Marathe College of Arts, Science & Commerce – 2 minsSree Narayan Guru College of Commerce – 16 mins...Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Entrance Gate Security Cabin
+7
Adityaraj Majestic Project Images
SR
Suraj RD
1/22
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.08k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/23
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/22
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/23
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/23
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RD BROTHERS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/20
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/23
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/22
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago