Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Raj Navin Asha CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
RN
by Raj Developers

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by Raj Developers in Dadar East, Mumbai. It is currently Completed. The address of Raj Navin Asha CHS is Dadar (East).Come home to Raj Navin Asha CHS.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Raj Navin Asha CHS.Raj Developers is a renowned developer firm.Dadar East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Raj Navin Asha CHS Project Images
PH
Perfect Homes
1/17
Resale
Raj Navin Asha CHS
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/18
Resale
Raj Navin Asha CHS
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFire Fighting SystemClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopOpen Space Around