Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 10, 2024
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Dadar TT Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.4 K - 45.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.09k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BS
Blue Stone Developers LLP
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hindu Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Suparshwa Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshwa Sanghvi Optima

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 4.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DN
Devesh Narendra Jani
Gallery Cover Pic of Purandare Park CHSL

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IR
Ishaan Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Bhalchandra Niwas CHS

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
Anchor Realty

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar TT Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
1.52 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
0.86 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Colo Color Codename Above All
Colo Color
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase III
0.91 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Godrej Horizon Phase III
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
0.91 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Godrej Horizon
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 5 more

Nearby Properties Around (Dadar TT Road)

C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 629 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dadar TT Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhgiri
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
6.25 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Srushti
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.74 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purandare Park CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Tulsi Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hindu Colony,Mumbai
3.4 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Siddhi Square
4 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshwa Sanghvi Optima
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Anchor Sky D
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Park View Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadar TT Road, Mumbai

Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality
4.13
51,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft