Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in R A Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by R A Associates

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

3 Acres

Situated in Mumbai at Dadar East, R A Residences is a residential development launched by R A Associates. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Children's Play Area and Swimming Pool. Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+34
R A Residences Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (R A Residences)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
0.1 km away
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.46k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/18
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/7
0.5 km away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dadar East

Dadar East,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Dadar East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Dadar East,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.9 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Dadar East,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.25 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Dadar East,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Three ICC A Wing
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Aatman
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Florence
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
76.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwajeet Empire NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
29.65 L-51.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Evoke
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
37.8 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Heights CTS 394
1 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
8.37 Cr-23.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Sarveshwara
1, 2 BHK Apartments