More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 379

Flats for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dahisar West? Housing.com offers 378+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dahisar West. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 164+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Dahisar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (741 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (491 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
...Read more
CR
Classic Realty
1/10
Resale
Vastu Darshan Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira Roa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LE
Louis Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLibraryClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
HR
Hilton Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
1/8
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandarpada Metro StationLift24*7 Security
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/10
Resale
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dahisar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Breeze 91
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Kaustubh Breeze 91
Kaustubh Construction Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
2.64 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/7
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Prime Classic
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayesh Damania
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/2
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
J
Jayesh Damania
1/14
Resale
V3 Manhar Residency
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Om Maruti Residency
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kandarpada Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dahisar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Magic Meera Heights
₹71.95 L - 72.7 L
Magic Meera Heights
by Magic Star Developers
1 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
ND
Nitin D'silva
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fusion ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
1/8
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MR
Mario Real Estate Consultants
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
SP
Sherwin Properties
1/7
Resale
Gagangiri Narayan Heritage CHS Ltd
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandarpada Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suhas Digole
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.9 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 1.2 kmThe Fusion ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/15
Resale
Raviraj Tarang
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mario Real Estate Consultants
1/9
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kandarpada Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Kandarpada
18,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Park
20,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandapeshwar
20,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhatre Wadi
20,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Vaayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Swayam Niketan
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
56.68 L-56.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Mumbai Gokul Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
76.5 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Complex
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vini Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr