More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3129

Flats for Sale in Danda, Khar West, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Danda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Danda, Khar West, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Flat (5400 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
10 BHK Flat (7800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East
6 BHK Flat (4150 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Willingdon, Santacruz West
5 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹18.75 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.88 km away
Resale
Sangeeta Apartments
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
3 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
3.02 km away
Resale
Rustomjee Oriana
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/24
3.02 km away
Resale
Rustomjee Oriana
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
0.52 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Ekta Heritage
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.42k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
1.53 km away
Resale
Shree Orchid Glade Estates
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
1.06 km away
Resale
S Raheja Ala Mona CHA
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.97k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/24
1.95 km away
Resale
Bianca Apartments
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.74 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.31 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
1.60 kmfrom
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
1.61 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.95 km away
Resale
Jeet Apartment
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
₹24.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
1.95 km away
Resale
Pride Apartments
₹28.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.18 km away
Resale
Bandra Olympic
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
1.95 km away
Resale
₹15.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.55k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
1.95 km away
Resale
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.95 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.81k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/26
1.25 km away
Resale
AP Valencia
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.57 km away
Resale
AP Kool Breeze
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
1.06 km away
Resale
S Raheja Natraj
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.73 km away
Resale
Supreme Badrinath
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/20
1.08 km away
Resale
Supreme Signet
₹23.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.02k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/35
0.5 km away
Resale
Joy Legend
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.98k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.56 km away
Resale
Satguru Kalyan
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/8
2.88 km away
Resale
Ankur Apartments
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.88 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/8
2.88 km away
Resale
Dhruv Apartments
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
2.88 km away
Resale
Anamika
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.16k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.88 km away
Resale
₹11.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.85k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
2.88 km away
Resale
₹11.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.88 km away
Resale
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Danda, Mumbai

52,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
51,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
34,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Pali Hill City
Property
Pali Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
12.33 Cr-19.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crescent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pali Hill,Mumbai
9.97 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Searock Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Pooja
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
8.13 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strive 17 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
30.42 L-43.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Snow White A Building Chs Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Spectrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Starwing Naraindhan
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Oasis
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Danda, Mumbai