Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 2, 2017
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/6

3, 5 BHK Flats in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.85 K - ₹37.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DT
Developer Team
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ST
Sales Team
1/3
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DT
Developer Team
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RG
Ravi Group
1/9
0.2 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1549 - 2496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JE
JKD Enterprise
1/2
0.3 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
VD
Veena Developers
1/9
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹39.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aditya Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2006
HG
Holistic Group
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borivali West

21776 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
21948 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
22023 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
22174 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
59017 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹152.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MG
Mehta Group of Enterprises
1/15
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹93.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 2.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ID
Icon Developers
1/4
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.09k/sq.ftSizes: 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
by Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
EC
Excite Construction LLP
1/6
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BS
Bombay Slum Redevelopment Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹77.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.63k/sq.ftSizes: 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SE
Sadguru Enterprises
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 387 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VP
Versatile Properties Private Limited
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RR
Rodium Realty Ltd
1/34
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maryland Complex
23,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheetal Co-op Housing Society
32,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marian Colony
21,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OVK Chaitanya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sai Lee Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
74.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawant Ebhaan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawal Holy Family CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Altura 91
Property
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree I Space Urban Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of House Code Vardhaman
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality