0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
AP
Akshar Properties
1/38
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
P
Priyanka
1/10
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/13
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
P
Priyanka
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmACE Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of IPSIT Anand Mangal
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 3.8 Cr
IPSIT Anand Mangal
Navkar Developers Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Aura
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Inspira Aura
Inspira Realty And Infra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ossia Borivali Shiv Sadan CHSL
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Ossia Borivali Shiv Sadan CHSL
Ossia Developers
2 BHK Flat Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
2.17 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
P
Priyanka
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dipa Shah
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.6k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
DS
Dipa Shah
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 2 more
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K - ₹37.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
R
Randeep
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 0.6 kmJIMIS BURGE...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maryland Complex
23,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheetal Co-op Housing Society
32,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marian Colony
21,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OVK Chaitanya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sai Lee Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
74.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawant Ebhaan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawal Holy Family CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Altura 91
Property
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree I Space Urban Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of House Code Vardhaman