More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Doctor Compound, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doctor Compound? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doctor Compound. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doctor Compound, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (501 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
Chaitya 777 (669 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights (517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing (174 sq.ft)
₹72.68 L - 2.18 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
...Read more
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.62k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/6
New Booking
Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.95k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/3
Resale
Shanti Kamal
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Railway Station
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/19
Resale
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.39k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
TV
The Vibrant Group India
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doctor Compound

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
1.98 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.55 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.22 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
VJ
Vijay Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanti Kamal, Doctor Compound for Rs. 36000000
Resale
Shanti Kamal
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to N.M. Joshi Marg Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway StationGymnasium
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.52 K - ₹41.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Kamal

Property in Chinchpokli