Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Doctor Compound, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/19
Resale
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.39k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium