More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Govandi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar)

XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 km  ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Airport
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
2.43 kmfrom
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Godrej Sky Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
3.36 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.37k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.6 km...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
2.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Mumbai

23,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan
Property
Mankhurd,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu Shilpadatta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of National Trigun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameet Jai Kamal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhadva Harmony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-4.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dr.Babsaheb Ambedker Nagar, Mumbai