More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3993

Flats for Sale in Mira Road, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mira Road? Housing.com offers 3976+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2224+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mira Road. Choose from 1784+ New Projects, 1362+ Resale Projects and 240+ Owner Properties for sale in Mira Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mira Road, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹46.25 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Rassaz Greens (463 sq.ft)
₹70.47 L - 1.39 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹69.75 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹72.75 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/42
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS Realty
1/24
New Booking
Arkade Art
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS Realty
1/27
New Booking
Unique Ivana
RERA
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS Realty
1/23
New Booking
Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel
RERA
₹72.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mira Road

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
0.51 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Elanza Tower 1
0.58 kmfrom
₹79.71 L - 1.21 Cr
Salasar Elanza Tower 1
Stonewall Buildcon LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park 2
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sunteck Sky Park 2
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LA
Lucky Associate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shree Shashwat
0.94 kmfrom
₹75.2 L - 99.2 L
Raj Shree Shashwat
Raj Infra Empire Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 2 more
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya Highpark Project 1 Of Phase I
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Grow Real Estate
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kothari K D Empire
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/21
New Booking
Prithvi Pride Building No 2
RERA
₹63.4 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Pegasus Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/17
New Booking
Prithvi Pride Building No 2
RERA
₹63.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mira Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/21
Verified
Resale
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/11
Verified
Resale
Mayfair Palmeira
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Prithvi Pride Building No 2
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/22
Verified
New Booking
S M Hatkesh Heights Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Chheda Avighna
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Grow Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mira Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Starlife
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
49.17 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Park,Mira Bhayandar
1.19 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
56.21 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Utsav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Sky Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
66.7 L-97.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Krishna Prestige
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
73.94 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shubharambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
77.15 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savaliya Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.93 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Estate II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
63.0 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mira Road, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road West