More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4298

Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goregaon West? Housing.com offers 1459+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1207+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goregaon West. Choose from 629+ New Projects, 600+ Resale Projects and 83+ Owner Properties for sale in Goregaon West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DGS Sheetal Kiara (430 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Om Manikanta Chsl (661 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Sky (741 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Codename One Luxe (1699 sq.ft)
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue (411 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Prem Nagar, Goregaon West
Arkade Evoke (585 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Ariha Vincere (272 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L - 2.37 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1 (779 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.02 K - 34.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 3 more
1/11
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/24
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/22
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.27 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
1.42 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Bharat Auravistas
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.43 K - ₹28.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹85.5 L - 1.03 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/30
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 6.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DS
Developer sales office
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage
Vivan
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
WP
Western property
1/11
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/20
Verified
Resale
Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
WP
Western property
+ 3 more
1/18
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/30
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
SR Property
1/34
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Kamla Snehawardhini
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kabra Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sai Properties
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Florence
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BR
Balaji Realtors
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sheth Vasant Galaxy
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/23
2.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kamla Ridhima
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer sales office
+ 3 more
1/85
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Oshiwara, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Jawahar Nagar
23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Signature
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Nemi Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Navrang Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai