Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahindra Great Eastern Links

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
by Mahindra Lifespaces

2, 3, 6 BHK Apartments

21

Great Eastern Links is a residential project developed by Mahindra Lifespaces Developers at Jogeshwari West in Mumbai. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Jun 06....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17

Nearby Properties Around (Mahindra Great Eastern Links)

JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Lift24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 0.1 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.19k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
AM
Ajay Mali
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai...+ More
JK
Jitendra Kumar
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool
JK
Jitendra Kumar
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Arudra Realty
1/35
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.94k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Aarey Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/35
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and M...+ More
AH
Afzal Halai
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Millat High School- 1.5 kmMillat Nursing Home- 0.1 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 2.7...+ More
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AH
Afzal Halai
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Afzal Halai
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
N
Nikhil
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
N
Nikhil
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
N
Nikhil
1/13
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station
NP
Neeraj Pareek
1/7
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.89k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 0.7 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 k...+ More
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Mahindra Great Eastern Links, Mumbai

20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
21,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
34,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri
10 people rated this locality
4.2
27,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri East
92 people rated this locality
4.63
23,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759