More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Greater Indra Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Greater Indra Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Greater Indra Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Greater Indra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Greater Indra Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSK Madhukosh (473 sq.ft)
₹99.33 L - 1.41 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Dipti Madhuban Apartment
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
DK
DS Kulkarni

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.33 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Greater Indra Nagar)

RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
P
Paras
1/6
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.64k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
BC
Bhavan Consultant
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Greater Indra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
5.51 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.70 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
2.78 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
3.48 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PZ
Property Zone
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower BackupFresh Construction
S
Starhomerealty
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Western Express Hig...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.77k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Greater Indra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Greater Indra Nagar, Mumbai

₹21,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹25,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹20,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Greater Indra Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hillview Edenrose
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Kalpavriksha
Property
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
₹1.18 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven
Property
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
₹2.16 Cr-12.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
₹1.43 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Stay Project
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
₹1.57 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Anamika
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
₹93.91 L-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Navasamaj
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
₹2.71 Cr-11.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Greater Indra Nagar, Mumbai

Andheri East
92 people rated this locality
4.63
₹23,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality
4.33
₹34,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
₹19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
₹23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
₹22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla West
20 people rated this locality
4.32
₹19,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla East
14 people rated this locality
4.43
₹19,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewri
10 people rated this locality
4.1
₹35,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
₹18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year