Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Hatiskar Wadi, Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LD
Lotus Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Hatiskar Wadi)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hatiskar Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.22 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
0.83 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Suraj Aureva
Suraj Estate Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sea Krest
0.93 kmfrom
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Sugee Sea Krest
Sugee Group
4 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sukrut
1.04 kmfrom
₹4.87 Cr
Sugee Sukrut
Sugee Group
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 507 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 5 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hatiskar Wadi, Mumbai

Century Bazaar
57,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamgar Nagar
45,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Sai Sundar Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hatiskar Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 South
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
45.24 Cr-75.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Ocean Star I
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
4.67 Cr-18.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Inara
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roof The V Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitij Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Siddhi Darshan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.38 Cr-7.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S N Janai Heritage
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatiskar Wadi, Mumbai

Prabhadevi
9 people rated this locality
4.71
55,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft