More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Highland Park? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Highland Park. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Highland Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹8.91 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
4 BHK Flat (2543 sq.ft)
₹7.55 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
Codename One Luxe (1699 sq.ft)
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
5 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Highland Park, Andheri West
...Read more
SD
Surajj Dubey
1/34
New Booking
Codename One Luxe
RERA
₹8.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
PM
Pawan Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Belscot Chs Ltd
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
2543 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NB
Nishant Bhatu
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
SHIV SHIVAM TOWERS
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
Resale
Grenville Apartments
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Res...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DM
Deepak Mishra
1/15
Resale
Highland Park
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AM
Ajay Mali
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Highland Park
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Highland Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
0.83 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.92 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.13 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.56 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
V
VMANSION
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Midcity Shikhar
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.84k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Mali
1/10
Resale
Belscot Chs Ltd
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Codename One Luxe
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.65k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Plexus Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Codename One Luxe
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.34k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MG
Midcity Group
1/11

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VD
Veena Developers
1/2

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Highland Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
MG
Midcity Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Belscot Chs Ltd

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

Possession: Jun, 1988
SA
Sanjay Agrawal
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 33500000
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Aarey Metro Station
DK
D Kapoor Land Developers Group
Gallery Cover Pic of D Kapoor Twinkle Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Grenville Apartments

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Benhur CHS LTD

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 1995
DE
Delta Empire
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Orlem Exodus

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
PM
Poddar Matushree Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Vipul Mitra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Apartments

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Highland Park, Mumbai

33,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Fall in last 1 Year