Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 29, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Himmat Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
Paradigm Friends Realtors Llp
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
KS
Konark Structural Engineers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Himmat Nagar)

SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 762 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
NH
Nirman homes
+ 1 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Himmat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Rudram
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Shivani Rudram
Shivani Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.61 Cr
CCI Rivali Park
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
2.95 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 1 more
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/36
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Max Realtors
+ 3 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.12 K - 34.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 2447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.98 K - 39.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 2238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Himmat Nagar, Mumbai

Gitanjali Nagar
25,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokmanya Tilak Nagar
23,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gorai Nagar
27,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundar Nagar
33,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
28,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Himmat Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Zinnia
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Eternity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hariko Brahma
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsh 92 Platinum Hive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triguni Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohom Radiance
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitalia Jaykant Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Fairmont
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Rajanigandha
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Himmat Nagar, Mumbai

Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year