More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sundar Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sundar Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sundar Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sundar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sundar Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Mahavir Krupa Chsl Ltd (368 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Krishna Kripa (540 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Vasundhara Paradise (472 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Mahavir Brahmand (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Bhoomi Diamond (890 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Dvnm Parimal Heritage (561 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Kosmos Express Tower CHS (1022 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Megha Edge (420 sq.ft)
₹78.36 L - 1.03 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
S D Triton Building No 3 Wing C (914 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SD
Skyla Developers Llp
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VB
Vasundhara Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
ML
Mahavir Land Developer
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4d ago
BG
Bhoomi Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DR
Dvnm Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dvnm Parimal Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sundar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Diwali Darshan
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Omkar Diwali Darshan
Omkar Engineers And Contractors
2 BHK Flat Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
0.54 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
0.55 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
0.62 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
KD
Kosmos Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmos Express Tower CHS

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
ML
Megha Lakshmi Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Edge

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
S D Corporation Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of S D Triton Building No 3 Wing C

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sundar Nagar)

HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/7
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sundar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Diwali Darshan
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Omkar Diwali Darshan
by Omkar Engineers And Contractors
2 BHK Flat
Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
₹1.24 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL
by Amisha Constructions
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/3
0.9 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmBhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udya...+ More
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sundar Nagar, Mumbai

Poisar
25,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mantanpada, Satya Nagar
25,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
31,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Punit Nagar
28,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dalvi Nagar
30,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sundar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Shilp
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
65.42 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Sumit Deepshal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ossia Borivali Shiv Sadan CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmos Express Tower CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
3.27 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Shree Krupa CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-7.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom Vue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha Dynamix 36
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal 71P
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.04 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshmaan Harshail Iris Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivoham Avyukta Jayesh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sundar Nagar, Mumbai