Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Gharivali Village, Manpada, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gharivali Village? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gharivali Village)

Jadhav
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Priyanka Sunil Zore
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Priyanka R
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Prashant S Vaidya
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Prasad
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- ...+ More
Nikita Zalte
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Neeta Doiphode
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 1.3 km
Nitesh Tambe
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Prashant Salvi
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.5 km
Rajkumar Rit
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 3.7 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhab...+ More
Siddhesh Shirkar
Owner
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ More
Harshal Chaudhari
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gharivali Village, Thane

Bhadra Nagar
7,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar East
5,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramchandra Nagar
5,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gharivali Village, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
4.5 BHK Villa
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Marvel
1, 2, 5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gharivali Village, Thane