Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 591

Independent Houses for Sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mumbai Metropolitan Region? Housing.com offers 135+ 1 BHK and 131+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region. Choose from 530+ Resale House and 429+ House from Owners in Mumbai Metropolitan Region. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mumbai Metropolitan Region - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2916 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Independent House (385 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kurul, Alibag
8 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹9.09 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (210 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhandup East, Mumbai
1 BHK Independent House (275 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Independent House (1690 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
Ashok Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2916 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Bhosale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 385 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mario Real Estate Consultants
1/9
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kandarpada Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Pratik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Bhumika Khanvilkar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millat High School- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmGoregaon (East) Metro Station- 6.3 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Parel for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in MumbaiCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/34
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
Charli Koriya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 0.6 kmSai Palace Hotel &...+ More
Clement Monteiro
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1690 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Neral for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Shivaji Gore
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹734.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 1.7 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5.8 km
Manish Bhat
Owner
1/15
Resale
Qualcon Greenwood Estate
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
S
Shweta
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High school
Samiksha Ghodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 335 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹895.00/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Yogesh Gurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 110 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bhandup West for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak K Menghani
Owner
1/13
Resale
Tater Florence
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 1.7 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5 km
Dhanraj
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mohan Suburbia IV NX
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambernath (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDr.Koltes Shree Seva Hospital .- 1.3 kmNawab's Kitchen- 1.9 kmMohan Gal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE