More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Vensco Golfshire A (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1561 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹8.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (734 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/7
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/31
Resale
Akshar Amar Mansion
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.83k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/9
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/28
Resale
₹8.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Pramod Dehade
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 1.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.4 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
0.71 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.72 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
0.84 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SOBO XPERT
1/4
New Booking
Majestic Shankar Darshan Chs Ltd
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/13
New Booking
Majestic Shankar Darshan Chs Ltd
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
AO
Akshar Om Construction
1/3

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Majestic Royale Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Thapar Realtors
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Sidhivinayak Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Kranti Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SS
Sai Samarth Builders

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
JP
Joynest Premises Private Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Joynest Seasons Wing F

4 BHK Flat in Chembur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.19 Cr - 8.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Bharti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 2.1 kmVIG Refreshments- 0.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shekhar Mhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 643 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 27500000
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.77k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MR
Majestic Royale Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sriniketan

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Rajshree Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Krishna Nagari

1 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 1998
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Wadavali Village
28,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suman Nagar
21,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
18,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Everard Nagar
27,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Shankar Darshan Chs Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thapar Le Parc