More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3517

Flats for Sale in JJ Wadi, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in JJ Wadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in JJ Wadi, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Collectors Colony, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Union Park, Chembur
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Shree One Uttam (581 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F (1671 sq.ft)
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B (728 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A (1170 sq.ft)
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Chandak Highscape City 1A (405 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roswalt Raya (727 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Hiranandani Maitri Park (850 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/29
0.57 km away
New Booking
Roswalt Raya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sindhi Soc. Gymkhana Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/6
1.38 km away
New Booking
Sabari Mira
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 5 more
1/22
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.6 K - ₹35.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
OE
Our Estate Advisor
+ 4 more
1/8
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around JJ Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
5.93 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
0.64 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.44 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/33
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 6 more
1/24
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/16
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/14
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.95 K - ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/21
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/11
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around JJ Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/44
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/39
0.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.94 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 12 more
1/34
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/9
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/14
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago
N
Nestwiserealtors
Locality Champion
1/11
0.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/20
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heritage Janki Heritage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/13
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.42k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OE
Our Estate Advisor
1/12
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹97.61 L - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.69 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1.5 km away
New Booking
Raghav Avenue
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around JJ Wadi, Mumbai

Dock Labour Board Colony
14,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aggarwal Colony
3 people rated this locality
3.58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeevan Sangaram Nagar
26,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around JJ Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Om Shivdham 311 East
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti
1 RK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Siddhi Square
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardis Sai Saburi
1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F A Raya Verdue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire B
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
4.41 Cr-9.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Gurukripa
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai