More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1303

Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalbadevi? Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalbadevi. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalbadevi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Ocean Towers North (2263 sq.ft)
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
Ajmera Downtown (440 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi
Monte South (758 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹2.64 Cr
Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Narottam Wadi, Kalbadevi
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi
1 BHK Flat (591 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Fanas Wadi, Kalbadevi
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Ankit Parmar
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/29
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.86k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/2
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.72 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.30 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.74 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/5
New Booking
Balaji Sejal Aquarius
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.64k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AT
Advertising Team
1/25
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Ankit Parmar
1/20
1.36 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey 1
RERA
₹15.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.87k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
2.75 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/14
1.07 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
2.41 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/15
2.78 km away
New Booking
Runwal Malabar
RERA
₹33.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Property solutions
1/32
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/6
2.86 km away
New Booking
Mahindra BeaconHill
RERA
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Pa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/5
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.45 km away
New Booking
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/3
1.25 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
2.83 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

32,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zaveri Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.76
31,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Verna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Midtown
1 RK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Aradhana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sejal Aquarius
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
22.63 Cr-35.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
79.67 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Posiedon Sukruti Samyra
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Shafi Castle