More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1313

Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalbadevi? Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalbadevi. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalbadevi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
RTO Colony, Mumbai Central
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shapur Baug, Grant Road
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Dalal Estate, Mumbai Central
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
1 BHK Flat (478 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹8.49 Cr
Gowalia Tank, Tardeo
Lodha Altamount (1998 sq.ft)
₹24.42 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Mumbadevi Area, Bhuleshwar
2 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Dongri, Umerkhadi
...Read more
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/8
2.73 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/9
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagpada for Rs. 13500000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Geeta Deshmukh
1/16
2.4 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Narayana Health SRC...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Surendra
1/10
2.87 km away
Resale
Hi Rock Kinjal Nine
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Agripada Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/7
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/7
2.87 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹24.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹29.15 Cr - 29.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹34.54 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.72 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.40 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2.83 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Dhawal Mewada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar for Rs. 26000000
0.59 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
1.52 km away
Resale
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.14k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/7
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
VibrantKey
1/9
2.83 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
RH
Royal Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazgaon for Rs. 33000000
1.76 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/5
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway StationLift
MS
Mehul Somani
1/6
1.52 km away
New Booking
M M Ideal Mittal Elegant
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.89k/sq.ft
348 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
2.76 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Yash Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Grant Road for Rs. 9500000
2.26 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
2.76 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/28
2.76 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
AT
Advertising Team
1/23
1.83 km away
New Booking
Aaditya Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Preetam Yadav
1/9
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
Nina Sidhpura
Owner
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sunshine
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
RH
Royal Homes
1/6
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
1/25
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
2.75 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/10
2.27 km away
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
2.76 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House
M
Mukesh
1/19
1.76 km away
Resale
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.54k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
M
Mukesh
1/24
1.83 km away
New Booking
Aaditya Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grant Road Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Chira Bazaar
32,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurdwar
83,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fanas Wadi
35,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohar Chawl
40,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zaveri Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.76
31,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Verna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Midtown
1 RK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Aradhana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sejal Aquarius
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
22.63 Cr-35.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
79.67 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Posiedon Sukruti Samyra
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments