More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1310

Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalbadevi? Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalbadevi. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalbadevi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Gowalia Tank, Tardeo
Marathon Monte South 3 (941 sq.ft)
₹4.89 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Marathon Monte South 6 (852 sq.ft)
₹4.23 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
1 RK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tadwadi, Mazgaon
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Gamdevi, Mumbai
...Read more
Rajiv Thakkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malabar Hill for Rs. 67500000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.37k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Walsingham House School- 1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmCR2 Shopping Mall- 0...+ More
Ashok Rajani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tardeo for Rs. 72500000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladi...+ More
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/60
2.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.72 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/62
2.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 5.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Usman
Owner
1/9
0.98 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/9
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Farhan
Owner
1/4
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukesh
1/11
2.62 km away
Resale
Sumer Park
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.72 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.30 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.74 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopClose to Prince Aly Khan Hospital
Updated
1w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
Play video
1/12
2.07 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/6
1.05 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Manav Jain
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreepati Aradhana
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Surendra
1/8
2.97 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.31k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
Raghuveer Pawar
Owner
1/21
0.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/7
1.39 km away
Resale
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mazgaon for Rs. 35000000
1.76 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/12
3.04 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalbadevi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
2.75 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shekhar
1/7
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 47500000
2.73 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.42k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Mumbai Central Station / S.T. Depot Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
2.75 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Nina Sidhpura
Owner
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sunshine
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Mitesh Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ray Chamber, Mazgaon for Rs. 9000000
2.59 km away
Resale
Ray Chamber
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Peter.school- 0.3 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/23
0.45 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹13.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/7
2.83 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
Vishal
Owner
1/23
0.46 km away
Resale
Alamdar Marine Palace
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.07k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Ebrahim Merchant
Owner
1/7
1.73 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPizza By The Bay- 0.1 kmCR2 Shopping Mall...+ More
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/21
New Booking
Ajmera Downtown
RERA
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

32,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zaveri Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.76
31,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Verna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Midtown
1 RK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Aradhana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sejal Aquarius
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
22.63 Cr-35.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
79.67 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Posiedon Sukruti Samyra
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Shafi Castle
2 BHK Apartment
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalbadevi, Mumbai