More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Flats for Sale in Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalu Nagar? Housing.com offers 164+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalu Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 70+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹41.08 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
...Read more
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/9
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/6
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
2.66 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.75 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
3.23 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
4.64 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/11
New Booking
Chintamani Heights
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
1/11
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Sneh Serene
RERA
₹61.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pride Properties
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeChildren Play Area
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/25
Resale
Om Sai Dattusai Complex
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
N
Nitin
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/6
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
PP
Pride Properties
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pride Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prashant Pathade
1/17
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/3
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
VN
Vivek Narkar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
N
Nitin
1/14
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalu Nagar, Thane

Inamdar Wada
8,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anmol Nagari
6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
7,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kopargaon
7,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalu Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
25.63 L-91.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Nascon Matoshree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
60.38 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalmurti Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shresht New Arpan CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballaleshwar Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Patels Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhash Sumati Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone The Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Gold
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Sudarshan Coop Hsg Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalu Nagar, Thane

Sarang
9,607